
RO Romania· 2026/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid București | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 136 | 127 | +9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 145 | 142 | +3 | |
| 3 | ACS Targu Jiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 150 | 162 | -12 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 175 | 132 | +43 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 188 | 126 | +62 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 104 | 209 | -105 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 166 | 140 | +26 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 168 | 159 | +9 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 137 | 172 | -35 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 158 | 148 | +10 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 148 | 153 | -5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 137 | 142 | -5 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 160 | 124 | +36 | |
| 2 | Corona Brasov Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 162 | 130 | +32 |
| 3 | Laguna Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 113 | 181 | -68 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 170 | 151 | +19 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 173 | 137 | +36 | |
| 3 | Valcea | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 124 | 179 | -55 |
| # | Team | P | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 188 | 126 | +62 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 173 | 137 | +36 | |
| 3 | Corona Brasov Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 162 | 130 | +32 |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 168 | 159 | +9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 145 | 142 | +3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 148 | 153 | -5 |
Romanian Cup in Romania 2026/27: Rapid București top the table with 2 points from 2 games, ahead of BCM U Pitesti (1).